6 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 23

1,496 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    32,590,000 EGP

    twin prime location on pockets for sale azzar1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    305 sqm

    106,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa for sale in cfc good price ع الفيلات

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    324 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    92,300,000 EGP

    Standalone 937m Wz Basement Prime Location In CFC

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    937 sqm

    98,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,500,000 EGP

    Villa pk2/Fully finished/2 swimmimg pool/ Elevator

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    330 sqm

    146,969 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa at El Sherouk for Sale

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Loaloat Al Shorouk, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    5

    500 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa by Saada Emirates in the heart of Fifth

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    622 sqm

    120,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone first row golf fully finished with AC

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    472 sqm

    116,525 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    50,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing, Lake View, RTM Standalone

    why solutions logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    560 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa Overlooking Lake Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    750 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone in La Vista City

    why solutions logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    560 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Huge Villa For Sale In Villar , with Big Land

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,150 sqm

    45,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    the palace model with open view wide garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    645 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    1200m villa for sale in Mivida, immediate delivery

    ERE Investments logo image

6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    120,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    villa 1700 m prime location in Katameya Dunes

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,150 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villas for sale in Mivida - with payment facilitie

    ERE Investments logo image

6

    6

    490 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,260,000 EGP

    Delivered Standalone with installments up to 6y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    440 sqm

    55,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    116,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    455 sqm

    254,945 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    PREMIUM VILLA | 90th ST. - 5th SETTLEMENT

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Central New Cairo, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    1,200 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    69,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse luxurious finishing view landescape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    400 sqm

    172,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    1,030 sqm

    179,611 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Luxury standalone in Cairo festival

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    380 sqm

    168,421 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Largest Standalone MV Resale In Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    6

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa in El Patio 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    635 sqm

    97,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse 6bed Finished At Special Price Over12y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 820m for sale narges villas New Cairo

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    820 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm