6 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 22

1,496 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Premium Finished Standalone Villa 750sqm-Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    700 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price UltraModern Finished Standalone Villa

    TPV logo image

6

    7

    600 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE VILLA High Quality Finished with P. Pool

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE STANDALONE KATAMYEA DUNZ ON GOLF

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    159,330,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale in Lake View High Quality Finished

    MD Signature logo image

6

    7

    800 sqm

    199,162 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone View Landscape& Lake Semi Finished 800M

    MD Signature logo image

6

    7

    800 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE Villa 800M Amazing View landscape& Lake

    MD Signature logo image

6

    7

    800 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa, 850 m, prime location in Hyde Park

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    850 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    193,000,000 EGP

    villa view landscape with swimming pool -lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

6

    6

    1,600 sqm

    120,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    131,500,000 EGP

    fully finished with swimming pool - View landscape

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

6

    6

    1,145 sqm

    114,847 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    51,500,000 EGP

    villa 525m ready to move for sale at hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    525 sqm

    98,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    175,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa For Sale FullyFinished Frist Row Golf

    Square real estate logo image

6

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – CFC, Don’t Miss

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    850 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,500,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale In Swan Lake Residence

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    393 sqm

    87,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Standalone (3Floors) Lake View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    303 sqm

    15,511 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    12,100,000 EGP

    Sari Svilla Ready To Move 295m Largest BUA

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    5

    295 sqm

    41,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Standalone Villa Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    680 sqm

    77,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale S VILLA Sarai Mostakbal city – Best Price

    Compound Hekaya logo image

6

    5

    334 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Cairo Festival City DELIVER NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7

    620 sqm

    135,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM I villa for sale at mountain view hyde park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    305 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone Villa At PHNC Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    440 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone under market price in boutique RTM

    Premises logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    623 sqm

    83,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone Villa Very Prime Location

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    485 sqm

    88,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced villa Sale in Les Rois Compound

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

6

    5

    430 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move Under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    253 sqm

    89,328 EGP/sqm