6 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 19

1,498 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    villa fully finished RTM in al burouj New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    438 sqm

    125,570 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    On Of The Most Luxurious Villas in Egypt For Sale

    A+ Property logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    Special i villa roof wide view semi finished

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    305 sqm

    59,016 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    iVilla

    18,000,000 EGP

    Special i villa roof wide view semi finished

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    305 sqm

    59,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST CLASSIC VILLA WITH LARGE LAND AND BUA

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    460 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sale in Madinaty, Model B, in VG2 area,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    641 sqm

    101,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    263,000,000 EGP

    Deluxe Standalone Villa For Sale In Uptown Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    720 sqm

    365,277 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    33,970,000 EGP

    Selling Twin House - City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    291 sqm

    116,735 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Corniche

    Eastmark logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    6

    6

    709 sqm

    49,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Classic standalone villa direct on main park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    686 sqm

    116,618 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Corniche

    Eastmark logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    6

    6

    709 sqm

    49,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    standalone, ready to move, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    686 sqm

    116,618 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Villa for Sale New Cairo 5th Settlement

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    505 sqm

    33,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale Ready to move very exclusive

    Spade consultancy logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    450 sqm

    87,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Direct on Largest Landscape for S

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    383 sqm

    130,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    greenery view and private elevatour in via 10y ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    280 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    109,250,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Lake View

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    635 sqm

    172,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished Standalone greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    450 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    4,500,000 EGP

    كود 562 عماره للبيع العباسيه 290 متر 4 ادوار .

    Oscar logo image

    Al Abbassia St., Abbasia, Cairo

    6

    2

    290 sqm

    15,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location Aswar Residences Best Price

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    533 sqm

    78,799 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa 409 SQM in Mivida

    Do estate logo image

6

    6

    409 sqm

    195,599 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    resale villa type B corner view with prime price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    790 sqm

    60,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Standalone 560m View Direct on Lake and Landscape

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    365 sqm

    69,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale Overlooking Greenery.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    340 sqm

    205,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Lowest PriceLuxury Villa Resale With Pool BestView

    Square real estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm