6 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 17

1,498 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    32,390,000 EGP

    Elegant Twin House 305sqm with private garden RTM

    MD Signature logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    305 sqm

    106,196 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    STAND ALONE 620 M FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    620 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    130,000 EGP

    villa with open view on landscape and pool

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    130 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,032 sqm

    179,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    DP 2,600,000 = Double Hieght + First Row Lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    520 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    in Choueifatvilla for sale 3 floors 6 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    swan lake katameya prime location lowest price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    600 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale from lavista finished

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    4

    303 sqm

    15,511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Finished Villa in El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale – Stone Park, New Cairo

    clear scope logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    swan lake Katameya villa 80%finishing+ac`s

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    130,598,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Resale Villa Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    261,196 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا لقطة للبيع بارض الجولف ناصيه علي مربع حديقه

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    6

    558 sqm

    89,605 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    310,000,000 EGP

    Super Deluxe Villa 1200AQM 1ST Row Golf With Pool

    Square real estate logo image

6

    5

    1,200 sqm

    258,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Attractive price Twinhouse Finished Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    420 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale with prime location view landscape

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    370 sqm

    129,729 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    149,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Villa For Sale First Row Golf View

    Square real estate logo image

6

    6

    1,399 sqm

    106,504 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move-prime location-with roof

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

6

    6

    560 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with pool For Sale in Lake View

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    1,000 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Stand Alone For Sale in Lake View

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    1,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L1255m. For Sale in La Terra

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    La Terra, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,255 sqm

    39,840 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Ready to move in - Prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zizinia Gardens, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    550 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with Swimming Pool in Arabella

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    900 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Whole Building

    50,000,000 EGP

    Building for sale in 3rd District Fifth Settlement

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    villa 450m -6bed-perfect view-very low price saada

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm