6 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 13

1,498 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    standalone ready to move with huge land& good view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    78,000,000 EGP

    attached twin house in scarlet delivered land 850m

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    360 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    49,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale - Lake View Boutique with pool

    Ninety Two logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    530 sqm

    92,452 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Villa For Sale | Al Rehab – Phase Nine

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    516 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Twin house for sale the lakeview boutique

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

6

    6

    530 sqm

    79,245 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Model A,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    680 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the Golf,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    134,920 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    22,450,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale The Square Compound New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    400 sqm

    56,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Ryhana Compound, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Rayhan Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    650 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Without Commission For Sale luxury Villa CFC

    Premium

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone in Talala Over 15 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    5

    288 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Classic standalone for sale fully finished RTM

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    398 sqm

    113,065 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    140,800,000 EGP

    Villa on the golf course for sale in City gate

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    140,800 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished First row golf Standalone Villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    5

    368 sqm

    203,804 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    83,039,811 EGP

    biggest villa in hyde park for sale under price

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    103,799 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    For sale stand alone411sqm in patio jade on10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    711 sqm

    67,510 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Palace in Madinaty View of Largest Golf

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    677 sqm

    162,481 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished First row golf Standalone Villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    5

    368 sqm

    203,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Katameya Hills

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Palace for sale overlooking golf in Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    615 sqm

    162,601 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa 6 bedr with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    340 sqm

    208,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa 6 bedr with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    5

    340 sqm

    208,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Very Unique Standalone Villa 710m Direct on Golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    710 sqm

    352,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    With A Very Competitive Price TwinHouse At Views2

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    356 sqm

    154,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 6BD Facing North Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    5

    391 sqm

    184,143 EGP/sqm