5 bedroom Villas for sale in Hyde Park, page 3

150 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa - Garden view - downpayment 5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    289 sqm

    166,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    131,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park

    Premium

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    82,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa for sale at Hyde Park New Cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    525 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park new cairo classic standalone

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    372 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Largest Standalone Villa with ACs in Hyde Park

    views investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    326 sqm

    125,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Modern Villa for Sale – Hyde Park

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    327 sqm

    88,685 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    prime location standalone villa cluster9, hydepark

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    372 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    79,750,000 EGP

    Last villa for sale in Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    327 sqm

    243,883 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    44,613,000 EGP

    4BR Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo | Golden

    Property Network logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    520 sqm

    85,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    41,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa With Kitchen And Dressing Best Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    106,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,250,000 EGP

    classic villa prime location under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    370 sqm

    89,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa Classic 374M Prime Location In Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    374 sqm

    80,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    villa Ready To Move in Hyde Park new cairo

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    327 sqm

    24,464 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    ((Immediate delivery)) Villa 364m , prime location

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    193,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at a bargain price in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    355 sqm

    264,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 327m Villa for sale in front of AUC

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    327 sqm

    244,648 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in hydepark prime loc and catchy price

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    319 sqm

    122,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Villa 600m 5bed Ready to move prime view

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED STANDALONE WITH BASEMENT& FURNISHED

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    CLASSIC STANDALONE WITH PERFECT PRICE & LOCATION !

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    375 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,800,000 EGP

    Classic Villa For Sale At Hyde Park Lowest Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    87,466 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED WITH SWIMMING POOL VILLA FAIR PRICE

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    362 sqm

    124,309 EGP/sqm