Furnished 5 bedroom Villas for sale in Hyde Park

6 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    Very Luxurious Standalone For Sale At Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    290 sqm

    146,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Hyde Park With Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Largest Standalone Villa with ACs in Hyde Park

    views investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    326 sqm

    125,766 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED STANDALONE WITH BASEMENT& FURNISHED

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,500,000 EGP

    STANDALONE WITH BASEMENT FULLY FINISHED WITH POOL!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    131,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Hyde Park Wirh Private Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    370 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm