4 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Cairo, page 50

1,463 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista Patio 3 New Cairo

    Hidden Homes logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    Area: 410 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 9,659,800 EGP

    opportunity for sale twin house in The ridge

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Ridge, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 318 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,305,000 EGP

    Twin house 300m in Azar2 compound for direct sale

    views investment logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 265 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,800,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move in Al Patio Oro

    views investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    Area: 295 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE WITH SOME UPGRADE FUNISHING FOR SALE

    ERE logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 320 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,999,999 EGP

    For sale Twin House patio 3 La vista

    Hidden Homes logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 400 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    4rooms 279m , fully finished with kitchen and A/C

    ERE logo image

    Eleva, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    Area: 279 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale in Les Rois new cairo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 409 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    31,750,000 EGP

    Down payment: 24,550,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Ready To Move Direct on Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 266 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale At City Gate View Landscape

    Conquer Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 256 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale At City Gate With Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 256 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin house Mivida New Cairo Finished Delivered

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 291 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move in at Mina Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Mena Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 362 m²

  • 14

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس مميز للبيع بسعادة

    El Ghanem Real Estate logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 330 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    Palm hills Twinhouse for sale Ready to move

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 385 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    90,000,000 EGP

    villa 4beds with pool and prime location ongarden

    ERE logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 440 m²

  • 15

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Semi Finished Twin House in Layan Residence

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 283 m²

  • 20

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twin House in Saada - 7 Years Payment Plan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 330 m²

  • 14

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    resale finished villa + pool in La Vista Patio oro

    P L P logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 330 m²

  • 9

    Twin House

    65,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Katameya Dunes Furnished

    Ninety Two logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    Area: 400 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    توين للبيع بليان على تبه عاليه بحرى

    El Ghanem Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 273 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Open View In Hyde park New Cairo

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    Area: 208 m²

  • 20

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Prime 385m twin house 4 beds semi-furnished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    Area: 350 m²

  • 21

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    immediate resale twin house (fully finished)in pk2

    P L P logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 365 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park-Modern Twinhouse320m Best Location Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 320 m²