Properties for sale in Al Rehab

954 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Pay one million and receive an apartment in Suez,

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Rehab 2

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 4, Group 72

    AMG. logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Steps from Avenue Mall

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • Linwood

    Launch price:

    18,595,620 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ERG DEVELOPMENTS
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Al Rehab

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    90 sqm Furnished Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    214m Appartement in Rehab,ground floor with garden

    Home Approach logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    214 sqm

    63,551 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    An attractive priced opportunity in Rehab, 136 sqm

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    49,632 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 208m Fully Finished Al-Rehab 1

    Pro House logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 196م الرحاب فيو الفيلات ناصية بسعر لقطة

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    48,469 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    ڤيلا للبيع في الرحاب2 نموذج Y بالفرش والاجهزة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    630 sqm

    74,603 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 92م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    الرحاب 146م بجاردن 40م للبيع تشطيب خاص فيو جاردن

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقه نادره للبيع في الرحاب ١ ٣ دقايق من جت واي مول

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    50,824 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m² for sale in Al Rehab, Phase 4

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    54,782 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, 197m², with specia

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    197 sqm

    60,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ready to move 2br apt fully finished 10yr installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    9,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location and super lux finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Best price Villa fully finishing and furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    333 sqm

    165,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Rehab 2 | T1 Model | Super Lux

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    108,225 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    High-End Finishing – Al Rehab Apartment

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Rent in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Apartment in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    57,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    12,100,000 EGP

    RTM Finished duplex (30% discount) Jayd- New Cairo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    45,660 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa, 2.4M contract, 210sqm, 3 floors

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    210 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

Properties for sale in Al Rehab New Cairo

New Cairo is among the top and active communities in Cairo; it’s a highly recommended spot if you’re seeking a residency upgrade, lavish community, and endless facilities in hand. To enjoy such a stay, Al Rehab is surely a perfect option.

It’s one of the most popular and notable gated communities in the New Cairo community. It has a perfect location, making it accessible from Suez road, Fifth settlement, and First settlement. In addition, Al Rehab is home to all kinds of services and facilities so its residents rarely have to go outside for their needs. It includes international schools, nurseries, sporting club, dining facilities like cafes and restaurants, walking lanes, vast gardens, and much more.

In addition, Al Rehab has a private transportation facility as its residents and visitors are offered private buses to commute from it to the other areas in Cairo like Heliopolis and Nasr City. Moreover, many expats choose Al Rehab as their residency location in Cairo; its community-like environment gives them the opportunity to meet and interact with new people to make new friends easily.

Best Properties for Sale in Al Rehab

For all these reasons and more people always seek buying units in Al Rehab New Cairo. You will find many types of units for sale in Al Rehab like studios, penthouses, duplexes, townhouses, twin houses, and spacious villas. This makes it a good option for newlyweds or big families.

The properties for sale here have ranging area sizes in each type; across the different locations inside Al Rehab New Cairo compound, you can find various units for sale, starting from 1-bedroom up to 7-bedrooms; their sizes are from 60 sqm up to 800 sqm. This gives you the opportunity to choose the ideal one that suits your needs. If you’re living on your own or a newlyweds and need a cosy home with a budget-friendly price, then studios or apartments with small size are a good option.