Properties for sale in Al Rehab, page 3

970 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة فى الرحاب 2 فيو بانوراما مفتوح أمام مول أفينو

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    فرصه لامتلاك شقه 180م بمساحة كبيره في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City, New Cairo. Finished by

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Al Rehab 2 Phase 9

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقه تمليك 127م في مدينه الرحاب تشطيبات خاصه

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    56,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ​فرصة للسكن والاستثمار شقة أرضي 92م بحري بالرحاب

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 92م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price: 127 m² in Phase 5

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    52,755 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    For sale at a very special price in Rehab Phase 9

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Super deluxe finished twin house villa for sale

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, super deluxe finishing, model H

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, a great deal, super deluxe finishi

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Premium Corner Townhouse in Al Rehab City

    Beltone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة 155م للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالرحاب فيلا مستقله بالرحاب بحمام سباحه

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    437 sqm

    109,839 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Model D1 Al Rehab New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    444 sqm

    78,828 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    لعشااق المساحات الكبيره جاهزه للسكن الفوري

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    304 sqm

    50,164 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    49,677 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الرحاب – المرحلة الثالثة | 182 متر |

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Finished 3bd apartment sale at Rehab 1 Garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    للبيع خطوات للسوق القديم وبوابة 6

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    56,129 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

3

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Luxury stadnalone villa 6 bed sale at Rehab 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    730 sqm

    78,082 EGP/sqm