4 bedroom Properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 14

605 properties
  • 12

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Special Price Ready To Move Villa

    why solutions logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Fully Finished RTM ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    51,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished corner townhouse in Wesal elshrouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    6,080,000 EGP

    RTM Corner Town House in Al Shourouk By La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    222 sqm

    27,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    by 50% off villa dp 2milion +12yr install in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    9,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    VIP ready-to-move-in ( VILLA )- LAVISTA ELSHOURK

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    26,490,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 4BR RTM Next to Madinaty On Suez Road

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    96,327 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    5,140,000 EGP

    Twin House RTM in Patio Casa next Cleopatra Palace

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    25,572 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    شقة 225م 4 غرف لوكيشن مميز جدا تقسيط على سنتين

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Opportunity in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    45,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    دوبلكس340م بحديقه خاصه كمبوند جرين لاند

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Green land, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    8,996,095 EGP

    Open view, 33% off and delivery 2027 in Palencia

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    33,693 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,028,067 EGP

    Only 10% downpayment, 25% off & delivery 2027

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    257 sqm

    35,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale Villa open greenery view- Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    390 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Town corner at Maadi view Sherouk on Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    60,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Twin House 313m in El Patio 4

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Al Patio 4, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    313 sqm

    54,313 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    4.7M Down | RTM a Villa 232m| Minutes from Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    232 sqm

    20,258 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready prime location APT in la vista lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP Townhouse + Pool, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    292 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP Townhouse + Pool, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk, ready for immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    Move in today villa stunning view opposite airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    214 sqm

    21,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Penthouse for sale in Patio Casa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    195 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready prime location APT in la vista lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready prime location APT in la vista lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Shorouk City
Community Insights
Shorouk City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...