4 bedroom Properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 11

605 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    22,153,000 EGP

    Under market price greenery view with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    6

    750 sqm

    29,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Villa Corner at Patio 4 delivered Special Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 4, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    58,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,435,000 EGP

    4-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Palm Island

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    191 sqm

    38,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,400,571 EGP

    Townhouse with installments and Club membership

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    220 sqm

    51,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,400,000 EGP

    275m duplex with 20% (ground+first) READY TO MOVE

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    19,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    47,405,151 EGP

    Finished Standalone Villa For Sale Ready NOW |6Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    480 sqm

    98,760 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقة 250م تتميز بجاردن خاص 90م حرف L و سعر مميز

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    21,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    فيلا كواترو للبيع بالمعادي فيو في مدينة الشروق

    Smartex logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    56,053 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    13,128,000 EGP

    فرصه الان فيلا في الشروق بسعر كاش مميز

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    34,914 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    13,128,000 EGP

    فرصتك الان فيلا في الشروق بسعر كاش مميز

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    376 sqm

    34,914 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    13,128,000 EGP

    فرصه فيلا في الشروق بسعر كاش مميز

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    34,914 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    13,128,000 EGP

    فرصه فيلا في الشروق بسعر كاش مميز

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    34,914 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,800,000 EGP

    Villa Fully finished and furnished Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mayfair Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    436 sqm

    66,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    luxury standalone villa +Pool sale at El shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor+garden RTM in Patio Casa next to BUE

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa for sale in Al Shorouk, ready for imm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale Fully finished Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    373 sqm

    120,643 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Fully finished for sale in Al Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    373 sqm

    42,895 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقة اول سكن بتشطيب مودرن وبجاردن كبيرة ومدخل خاص

    Smartex logo image

    Saad Zaghloul St., Neighborhood A, 2nd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or 909,180 per Q

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,515,300 EGP

    ReadyNow Villa for 21MILION Cash or 1,5 MILION DP

4

    4

    234 sqm

    6,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,137,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready to move At Lowest Price in Shorouk

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    126,961 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    8,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex Roof With ACs And Kitchen

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    276 sqm

    31,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,173,500 EGP

    290m duplex + 176m garden Maadi View Shorouk

    Impact Investments logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    38,529 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Shorouk City
Community Insights
Shorouk City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...