4 bedroom Properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 17

605 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,175,000 EGP

    شقة 232م بانوراما واجهة بالكامل بالقرب من مدينتى

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    17,995 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    RTM Villa+ Private G prime location in la vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    28,017 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Receive RTM APT with high privacy INST in la vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,610,000 EGP

    Town corner land 356m delivered with down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    38,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,960,000 EGP

    villa town corner with best location and low price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    218 sqm

    27,339 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa town with low price, prime location elpatio5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    214 sqm

    23,364 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    5,400,000 EGP

    RTM Twin House in AL Shorouk by La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime townhouse in a top location, double view.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    419 sqm

    42,959 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبليكس في الشروق قريبا من نادي جرين هيلز

    Utopia logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE FULLY FINISHED TOWN - AL BUROUJ

4

    4

    184 sqm

    64,130 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    5,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move in now in a fully inhabited compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    20,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move in now in a fully inhabited compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    16,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,100,000 EGP

    4 bed villa, fully Premium finished, ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    243 sqm

    16,872 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Villa 413m belowmarket price inSODIC Delivery2027

4

    4

    413 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Villa 413m belowmarket price inSODIC Delivery2027

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    413 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Burouj -RTM

4

    4

    340 sqm

    67,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Villa 413m belowmarket price inSODIC Delivery2027

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    413 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Villa 413m belowmarket price inSODIC Delivery2027

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    413 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Town House for RTM in Patio Casa next to BUE

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Villa 413m belowmarket price inSODIC Delivery2027

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    413 sqm

    15,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,675,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Al Burouj – Jara Phase

4

    5

    270 sqm

    39,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,850,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex Roof For Sale Landscape View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    32,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse At Alburouj View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,136 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Town house 5 bedrooms prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    48,821 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 275m+Garden on Sadat Road RTM 4.5m DP-18m Cash

4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Shorouk City
Community Insights
Shorouk City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...