4 bedroom Properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 16

605 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    RTM Villa+ Private G prime location in la vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    28,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,991,250 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Al Burouj Compound in Jara

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    58,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,700,000 EGP

    Modern Villa RTM on Ismailia Road 4.7m DP Total23m

4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,596 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    5,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس ارضي وبيزمنت بالحي الرابع فيلات نص تشطيب

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    340 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    **Luxury Villa for Sale in Vivens El Shorouk Compo

    Golden Vision logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    El Shorouk Villa – Prime Compound, Special Price

    Golden Vision logo image

    Loaloat Al Shorouk, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا شيك جدا في كمبوند الشروق ٢٠٠٠

    Eliwa Group logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,880,000 EGP

    RTM Townhouse in Al Shorouk by La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    214 sqm

    22,803 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale, ready to move in lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    400m Twin House, Wesal, Old Contract, Ready to Mov

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished with pool near ELShorouk 2000

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    648 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse, Ready to Move, Cash Discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    18,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price Twin fully finished with kitchen

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    373 sqm

    49,061 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع بكمبوند المعادى فيو الشروق مميز

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Loaloat Al Shorouk, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    1,000 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    23,100,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux finishing prime location - Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    373 sqm

    61,930 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزه للبيع بكمبوند وادى الربيع الشروق

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Divina gardens El Shorouk twinhouse ready to Move

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    327 sqm

    48,929 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف الشروق منطقه 5 متشطبه 220م ارضي بجاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    19,318 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    semi finished townhouse view lagoon granda life

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in El Shorouk City

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse Landscape View Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale Lowest Price In Al Burouj

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,850,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale Best View Installments Till2036

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,136 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    7,940,000 EGP

    Class A villa, ready to move in, finished,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    27,191 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Shorouk City
Community Insights
Shorouk City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...