4 bedroom Properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 10

605 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa with Pool Dahyet Nakheel Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nakheel, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    6

    500 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في كمبوند الباتيو 5 الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,025,000 EGP

    لوبتدورعلى 4 نوم متاح230م فورى بالخامسه عمارات قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    APT for sale a prime location with best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    65,925 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Unit | Open View | Best Offer in new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    20,400,000 EGP

    Limitedoffer duplex forsale lowest DP longest inst

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    310 sqm

    65,806 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    20,300,000 EGP

    Best price in new cairo duplex for sale with ISNT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    310 sqm

    65,483 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 405 sqm / 4 bedrooms + living room / Finish

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    13,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    get now luxury villa full privacy prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    18,900,000 EGP

    Roof Duplex for sale in La Vista elshrouk |10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    60,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    45,200,000 EGP

    twin house fully finished 6y installment al burouj

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    373 sqm

    121,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa Burouj 360m Full finishing 5 bedrooms garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,960,000 EGP

    villa town corner with best location and low price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    218 sqm

    27,339 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    TwinHouse Villa Middle Prime Location Lowest Price

    ERE logo image

4

    2

    270 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    VILLA (VIP) READY-TO-MOVE LAVISTA 5 EL SHROUK

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    201 sqm

    22,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP Townhouse + Pool, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP Townhouse + Pool, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    292 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    luxury penthouse with huge roof granda life

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    279 sqm

    26,881 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    Roof penthouse sale at Patio Casa special price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    190 sqm

    45,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Quattro in Patio 5 Sherouk Finished Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,120,000 EGP

    Town Lowest down payment Greenery view in Jara

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    29,527 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    semi finished villa for sale in maadi view compoun

    Smartex logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Shorouk City
Community Insights
Shorouk City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...