4 bedroom Properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 12

605 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    6,976,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Ready to move in La Vista compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    269 sqm

    25,933 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Garden duplex Delivered in Shorouk 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    362 sqm

    26,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,956,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa in Patio 5 East by La Vista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    232 sqm

    21,362 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready prime location APT in la vista lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa READY TO MOVE NOW in LaVista by 20% DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    201 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Delivered villa in EL shorouk 2000 shorouk city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse RTM in Cleopatra Palace next La Vista

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    28,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    TwinHouse 210M for RTM in Patio Casa next to BUE

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    لمحبي المساحات الكبيره والخصوصيه شقه 360م سعر مميز

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale in El Patio 5 East

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    RTM 4-BR Apartment Beside Carrefour, Shurouk City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Corner villa complete privacy Minister District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Vevins Compound,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    920,000 EGP

    villa 212m dp 920k+installment 12yr open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    4,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Read To Move NOW 1 million Q-18m Cash

4

    4

    232 sqm

    4,310 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في الباتيو 5 ايست في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

4

    4

    311 sqm

    57,877 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Smart 220m Apt Finished Pool View 2.3m DP-17m Cash

4

    3

    220 sqm

    10,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,300,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Al Borouj – by Imkan Misr

    TREX logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    24,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,300,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Al Borouj – by Imkan Misr

    TREX logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    24,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    360m duplex +75m garden, Patio Sola Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    3,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بيزمنت و ارضي خلفي 235 متر + جاردن 70 متر

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    20,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,014,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Town 7 Years Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    67,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,014,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Town 7 Years Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    267 sqm

    67,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 275m - DP 20% - No Commission

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    88,363 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Shorouk City
Community Insights
Shorouk City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...