4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 44

5,568 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Biggest type For Penthouse Fully Finished with Ac

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    316 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Z villa for sale in the best phase at Taj City

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Standalone view landscape down payment 18 million

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    388 sqm

    60,567 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 166 in Zed East C1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    166 sqm

    56,626 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    City gate Quattro 255 Facing north ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Resale twin house 376m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    66,489 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    30,400,000 EGP

    220m with private pool premium finishing @lakeview

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    138,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment For Sale in The Square

    Do estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    39,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    500m villa in City Gate - immediate delivery

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    32,340,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale with installments City gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    236 sqm

    137,033 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Mivida Fury

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Svilla For Sale At Taj City Best View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    410 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,150,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner with Installment in Azzar 2 RTM

    Do estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    67,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Eastshire Compound New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    261 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale stone park lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,300,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس باقل سعر في City Gate لقطة بحري

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    252 sqm

    68,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    townhouse sale in city gate rtm under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    36,750,000 EGP

    Furnished twin house for sale in Patio oro , 300 m

    Prime Company logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    122,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale stone park lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    33,500,000 EGP

    Furnished twin house for sale in Patio Oro, 312 m

    Prime Company logo image

4

    5

    312 sqm

    107,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery furnished Townhouse Corner

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 274 m Under Market Price

4

    4

    274 sqm

    52,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,050,000 EGP

    Under Market price - villa with garden for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    416 sqm

    38,581 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Apartment Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    46,638 EGP/sqm