4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 43

5,568 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale owner finishing in Mivida by Emaar

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    264,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment ,one of New Cairo's best projects

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Corner town house-under market price-Layan

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Standalone Villa in Palm Hills NC

    Premier Property logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    89,370 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Stone Park Compound - Immediate Delivery - Twin Ho

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    64,056 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR 210m landscape view The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move furnished twin house in Layan

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    284 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex Garden with ACs At Swan Lake

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    430 sqm

    62,790 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    Under Market Price | Apartment in Palm Hills

    Premier Property logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    44,747 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    water view- Twin House -357 sqm- Scarlet phase

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    357 sqm

    103,641 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    36,500,000 EGP

    Twin House -357 sqm- Scarlet phase-prime location

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    357 sqm

    102,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,980,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo – RTM

    Beltone logo image

4

    4

    216 sqm

    73,981 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    36,250,000 EGP

    water view- Twin House -under market price

    AK Circle logo image

4

    4

    357 sqm

    101,540 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    town corner open view 176 m azzar prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    176 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Great Deal | 250m Apartment in Palm Hills NC

    Premier Property logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,700,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Access To Park Parking Include

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    12,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Layan | Under Market Price

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    284 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,150,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment+Garden 150m Including Club Member

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    65,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    standalone ready to move with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    83,832 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse For Sale in fifth square

    Do estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    74,879 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished standalone in vgk prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    298 sqm

    120,805 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Middle Townhouse in District 5 by Marakez

    Eastmark logo image

4

    5

    258 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Price Twin House Prime Location for sale

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    66,489 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 226m with a prime view in Palm Hills NC

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    44,247 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Promenade

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    358 sqm

    20,949 EGP/sqm