4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Andalus District

27 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز جدًا وفرصة ممتازة للسكن في الاندلس 2

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    فرصة قوية جدًا في الأندلس 2 – التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

4

    3

    175 sqm

    25,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزةجدًا في الأندلس2 التجمع الخامس شقة ناصية

    Smart Location Group logo image

4

    3

    190 sqm

    24,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery Prime Lo

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    20,540 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Andalus 2

    Eastmark logo image

4

    2

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Andalus Garden View – 4 Bedrooms

    Fam Egypt logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    View Garden - 3 minutes from Mohamed Naguib Axis

    Fam Egypt logo image

4

    3

    211 sqm

    21,327 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    In prime location, 5 minutes from Mivida

    Fam Egypt logo image

4

    3

    207 sqm

    22,946 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع – حي الأندلس 2 (التجمع الخامس)

    Aqar Share logo image

4

    2

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    In prime location, 1 min from mivida

    Fam Egypt logo image

4

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,125,000 EGP

    Pay 20% dp & installments up to 6 years

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Andalus2–Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in - El Andalus new Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    188 sqm

    21,808 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة 235 م مساحة عائلية بانوراما بالكامل علي جاردن

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    22,127 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة 235 م مساحة عائلية بانوراما بالكامل علي جاردن

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    22,127 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Apartment Now in NB El Andalus

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Regents Park

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    81,196 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,162,500 EGP

    Apartment 185m² Prime Location Open View on a Main

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

4

    3

    185 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    24,100,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    228 sqm

    105,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Best Price in New Andalus – Immediate Delivery

    Premium

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

4

    3

    185 sqm

    23,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Duplex ready for immediate occupancy, 216m² + 90m²

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

4

    3

    226 sqm

    21,902 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    For Sale First Residence Apartment Al-Andalus

    Soul Properties logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in the most prestigious compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    81,196 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالاندلس علي محور محمد نجيب مباشر

    Aqar Share logo image

4

    3

    207 sqm

    28,019 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة بالاندلس سوبر لوكس بالقرب من ش التسعين وال AUC

    Aqar Share logo image

4

    2

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

2