4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Madinaty, page 6

135 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه لامتلك شقه 200م

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    فرصه حقيقيه بمدينتي فيلا توين هاوس وايد جاردن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    254 sqm

    90,551 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    For sale: 250 square meter ground floor apartment

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    • Unit Type: Villa for Sale (Twin House Type H) /

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    439 sqm

    59,225 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden for sale in Madinaty B10

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – 200 sqm Apartment in Madinaty B12 |

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa in residential compound soon delivery -sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    80,188 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Madinaty B7/Fully finished/kitchen

    Home Destination logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B1

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B10

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm