4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Privado

48 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Finished Apartment in Madinaty

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,180,000 EGP

    Garden-view apartment in Madinaty, fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    64,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Finished Apartment in Madinaty

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden in Madinaty, Ready to move

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    177 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,873,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment with 10% down payment

    Smart Step logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    177 sqm

    50,129 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,640,000 EGP

    شقق فندقيه ف كمباوند بريفادو مدينتي بمقدم 15%تستلم

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    10,250 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m for sale in Madinaty B10 Best Price

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى شقه 239م سوبر لوكس بالb8 فيو جاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    239 sqm

    66,945 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 320m for sale in Madinaty B1

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 189m + 50m garden

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 255 meters, in Madinaty B1

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    54,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 200م فيو جاردن بحرى بجوار النادى والمول

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 265m for sale in Madinaty B1, club view,

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    60,377 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m for sale in Madinaty , wide garden

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B8 | مساحة كبيرة وتشطيب راقي

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    16,850,000 EGP

    240m² apartment for sale in Madinaty, ultra-super

    Premium

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    70,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Home in Privado, Madinaty Prime

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    95,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فيو جاردن 4نوم استلام فوري خالصه .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    UP TO 10 Years - Finished Penthouse Double Height

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    84,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ground 4bedrooms with prime location greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For sale in my city, opposite the club and Central

    AMG. logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    60,846 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B10

    The Broker EG logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    64,550 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    In Madinaty, an apartment for sale, 200 square met

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه جداا لسرعه البيع فيو جاردن .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    337 sqm

    48,961 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 320m for sale in Madinaty, ground floor

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

2