4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hay El Maadi, page 9

205 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في قلب زهراء المعادي علي اطول فتره سداد

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في قلب زهراء المعادي باطول فتره سداد

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Spacious Apartment Direct Nile View

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for sale in Saryat ElMaadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Port Said St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    5

    265 sqm

    67,924 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اول سكن فاخره

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm