4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hay El Maadi, page 7

209 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Premium

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه في بافاريا تاون على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقه متشطبه فى بافاريا تاون

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Private Garden for Sale in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 4 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St. - El Mearag City - Zahraa El Maadi - Hay El Maadi - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    partment for Sale in El Maerag El Alwy – Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    30,638 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    180 SQM Luxury Apartment 4 SALE in Sarayat Maadi

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment 4 SALE - Sarayat Maadi Prime Loc

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Street 199 – Degla Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Darna Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    1

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 260 sqm Flat for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    فيلا دوبلكس 290م بسعر شقه فى دجله فيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    21,034 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment| for sale| Rehana Residence

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Rayhana Residence, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    5

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Nile View Apartment for Sale Maadi Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    315 sqm

    17,460 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Large Apartment for Sale in Maadi Saryat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 6, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    25,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه 245م بالجراج فى ريحانه ريزيدنس بزهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Rayhana Residence, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    23,265 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Degla View on Maadi Ring Road (

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    5

    295 sqm

    21,355 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    دوبلكس دبل فيو والفريد من نوعو على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    21,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م اربع غرف المعراج, زهراء المعادي

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    من احسن النمازج على دائري المعادي بدجله فيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale on Lasilky Street

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Maadi, Street 276

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 276, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Upper Ma’raj – Super Lux

    Chances Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    22,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Spacious 4BR Apartment on Main Maadi Street

    Good Deals logo image

    El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    225 sqm

    29,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Apartment - Amazing View for Sale in Degla Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 213, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    385 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 214 sqm in Sama Cairo Compoun

    Go Homes logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    214 sqm

    24,766 EGP/sqm