4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hay El Maadi, page 8

184 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Me'raj Upper, Zahrat Maad

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Esraa St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    215 sqm

    26,744 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury duplex for sale in Degla Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in 199 Degla Street - Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,705,200 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوندكريستال بلازا علي دائري المعادي

    One Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    6,960 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في قلب زهراء المعادي علي اطول فتره سداد

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في قلب زهراء المعادي باطول فتره سداد

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Spacious Apartment Direct Nile View

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for sale in Saryat ElMaadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Port Said St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    5

    265 sqm

    67,924 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اول سكن فاخره

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm