4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Degla

15 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment on Degla Maadi, Street 231

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 231, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale | Ultra Lux Finishing

    Smart Home logo image

    Street 252, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    High Deluxe Hotel Apartment for Sale in Degla, Ma

    Al Nile Real Estate logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale in Maadi Degla

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 251, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة جميلة جدا ورائعة 180 متر للبيع في دجلة المعادي

    City One logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م دجلة المعادي سوبر لوكس 4 غرف و 3 ح

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 345م في زهراء المعادي قرب اوسكار ماركت

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment for sale at Maadi Degla

    Home Realtors logo image

    Street 254, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Street 199 – Degla Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale Degla Maadi St 231 super lux

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 231, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Apartment - Amazing View for Sale in Degla Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 213, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    385 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi - Cairo - Egypt

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Street 206, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury duplex for sale in Degla Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in 199 Degla Street - Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm