3 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 30

1,088 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready to move Villa in City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    425 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with in Mountain View I-City

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finished Stand Alone in Hayah Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    800 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    very prime location - Lowest price - Mv 3

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to Move In - Below Market P

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    City Gate Opal-Standalone450 With Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    4

    450 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,140,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale 175sqm in Saada with 5% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    6,514 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,653,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery villa bed, garden&private pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    265 sqm

    13,784 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa 425m Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    425 sqm

    112,941 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Prime Location Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    254 sqm

    173,228 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Fourplex Finished For Sale Over 8 Years Prime View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    155,339 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Town House Finished For Sale Over 8 Years By ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    167,441 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa with Private Garden in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    15,907,300 EGP

    Villa with roof largest area ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    64,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,345,000 EGP

    lowest price Ready to move Prime location

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    87,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale at the lowest price in the market

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale Ready To Move With Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    290 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale fully furnished delivered 600m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sun City Gardens, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    420 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone for sale delivery 2 years

    TREX logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Standalone installment Move In Mountain View 3

    Premium

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Q Villa Duplex for Sale in Taj City – Shalya, New

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    61,032 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer-town house-semi furnished-Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    147,368 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale | Al Rehab City – Phase One | Model

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale | Al Rehab 2

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    113,122 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale | Al Rehab 1 | Model A

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm