3 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 26

1,088 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    2,259,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Nearest Delivery In New Cairo 10%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,900,000 EGP

    Delivered Standalone villa with Golf view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    326 sqm

    110,122 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move Quattro Villa with Penthouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    254 sqm

    83,070 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,120,034 EGP

    Standalone Villa Ready to Move for Sale in MV 1.1

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    118,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,950,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE - Delivered Standalone Villa in ICity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    94,166 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa With lowest Price Prime Location Open View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    303 sqm

    72,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price standalone direct on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    413 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Townhouse Corner 5%D.P Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    120,930 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    own unique townhouse in one of the best location

    Realm Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Unit In The Middle Of Compund

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa Town Direct, on the Suez Road, in the heart

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone 3 BRS + 2 Livings in PHNC

    Do estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    127,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move,Special Offer Price & 24/7 Security

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished villa166m with 64%discount+garden+pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    35,542 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Finished Town House | Lowest Price

    TPV logo image

    La Nuova Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    47,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale –Mivida Open View

3

    5

    244 sqm

    194,672 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Type E with an open view on greenery

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    7

    388 sqm

    95,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Oriana 3 CFC Quatrro Villa 252m RTM Prime location

    MD Signature logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    252 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تشطيبات فندقيه بالقرب من السوق التجاري

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    102,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,800,000 EGP

    Town House RESALE - FULLY FINISHED - READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    114,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تشطيبات خاصه بالقرب من السوق التجاري

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa With Private Garden Fully Finished

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    52,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa In Prime Location - Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    6

    350 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    بجاردن خاص بالقرب من 90 الجنوبى و الامريكية

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone for sale semi-finished Saada Compound

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    128,919 EGP/sqm