3 bedroom Properties for sale in City Gate, page 24

612 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Prime location delivered standalone in sapphire B

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    325 sqm

    104,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in City Gate at thelowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    69,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,395,936 EGP

    Townhouse corner resale in City Gate -lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    94,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    3BR Villa | Semi-Finished | City Gate

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    4

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 325M for Sale in City Gate

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    4

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Prime Quattro Villa for Sale in City Gate

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    4

    256 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Delivered City Gate New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    5

    334 sqm

    89,520 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    11,750,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in City Gate, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    43,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in City Gate, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Town House Resale with lowest down payment

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    46,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in city gate ,(270M) Prime Location.

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,980,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in CIty gate delivery date 2027

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    71,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,121,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner in City Gate, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    79,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    27,125,000 EGP

    Corner twinhouse for sale in city gate-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    400 sqm

    67,812 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,740,000 EGP

    Corner/Prime Location/Fully Finished/Installments

    Gold Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    223 sqm

    88,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    32,022,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse 3-Bedrooms For Sale In City Gate.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    110,420 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ForSale PrimeLocation City Gate

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    81,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,465,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Middle 3-Bedroom For Sale CityGate

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    95,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ready to Move North Facing

3

    4

    312 sqm

    84,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 176m for sale Fully finished lagoon view

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    98,245 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    27,125,000 EGP

    Corner twinhouse for sale in city gate-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    405 sqm

    66,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,492,800 EGP

    Standalone Direct from city gate Resale Team

    Citygate Resale logo image

3

    3

    303 sqm

    153,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Delivered City Gate New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    5

    334 sqm

    89,520 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    47,421,600 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Standalone

    Citygate Resale logo image

3

    3

    303 sqm

    156,506 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move | Stand Alone | Under Market Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    465 sqm

    68,817 EGP/sqm