Properties for sale in City Gate

1,394 properties
  • 20

    Townhouse

    21,450,000 EGP

    Town Middle for sale in City Gate, installments

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    79,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,530,300 EGP

    223m Prime Apartment Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    74,126 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Town Middle in City Gate - Immediate

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    37,942,000 EGP

    500m villa for sale in City Gate with installments

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    75,884 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,556,000 EGP

    Quattro for sale in City Gate - at thelowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    85,026 EGP/sqm

  • Jade Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Villa for Sale in City Gate

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    VIP Standalone third raw golf – City Gate Compound

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    386 sqm

    111,398 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Villa in City Gate Compound Sapphire

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

4

    3

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    925,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment and installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    4,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,590,000 EGP

    bahary - prime location greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,280 EGP/sqm

  • CityGate New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    188,000,000 EGP

    prime location 255m Facing north in City gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    737,254 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished At Special Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    60 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished in City Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Finished in A prime Location City Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    5

    565 sqm

    116,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    with Only 5% Dp Apartment Finished By Qatari Diar

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    96,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale in City Gate New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,245,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apt In Garden Lakes View Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    96,650 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,470,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Prime Location Install 7Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    100,982 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,590,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Fully finished prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Standalone 2nd Raw View Golf Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    890 sqm

    66,292 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in City Gate, prime location lowest DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    145 sqm

    123,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in City Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment in City Gate for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    124,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Diar Qatari Best View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale in City Gate Best View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    72,897 EGP/sqm