3 bedroom Properties for sale in City Gate, page 22

612 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    34,530,000 EGP

    City Gate Sapphire B | Ready Villa | Good Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    325 sqm

    106,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,250,000 EGP

    Twin Near Delivery with installments in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    269 sqm

    134,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    City Gate - Qatari Diar Opal phase Quatro fo sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,960,500 EGP

    Town house Direct on landscape for Sale City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    261 sqm

    91,802 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Luxury Villa in City Gate – Qatari Diar

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

3

    4

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity to Own Villa in city gate

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    101,796 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location-Finished-ac's-Direct view-Lowest

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    223 sqm

    73,094 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWNHOUSE-PRIME LOCATON-city gate-diar

    Smart Step logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    VIP apartments in Golden Square, 3 minutes from AU

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    110 sqm

    171,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,150,000 EGP

    City gate unit zero over bedrooms for quick sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    86,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,289,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle Prime location Landscape view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    107,015 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale ready to move with lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    22,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Townhouse for Sale in City Gate New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    76,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Standalone Villa City Gate Prime Price

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    104,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    12,162,250 EGP

    Twin house 270M for resale in inst. in City Gate

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,860,000 EGP

    finished resale apartment 3br in CITY GATE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,278 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    30,169,500 EGP

    Twin house for sale in installments in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    460 sqm

    65,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,250,000 EGP

    Selling Quatro overlooking landscape in City gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in City Gate New Cairo

3

    4

    225 sqm

    66,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Delivered villa on Golf view in City gate Sapphire

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    326 sqm

    110,429 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    27,120,040 EGP

    Townhouse middle for sale at City gate - Aven

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    106,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Quattro Villa in Opal City gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    257 sqm

    81,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,460,000 EGP

    Middle villa in City Gate at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    83,185 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    27,125,000 EGP

    Corner twinhouse for sale in city gate-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    400 sqm

    67,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Delivered City Gate New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    5

    334 sqm

    89,520 EGP/sqm