3 bedroom Properties for sale in City Gate, page 25

612 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    28,716,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner in City Gate, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    99,020 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,810,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle in City Gate, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    88,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,500,000 EGP

    Twin House in City Gate, Prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    266 sqm

    54,511 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    32,800,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Resale In City Gate With Best Deal

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    447 sqm

    73,378 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in City Gate – Ready to

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    VILLA RESALE RTM FACING NORTH CITY GATE 325M

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    11,980,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner in City Gate, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    290 sqm

    41,310 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,435,200 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

3

    5

    210 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,470,800 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

3

    5

    210 sqm

    92,718 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,141,600 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

3

    5

    223 sqm

    76,868 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,110,400 EGP

    Apartment direct from City Gate Resale Team

    Citygate Resale logo image

3

    4

    196 sqm

    97,502 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in city gate (diar Qatar)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    311 sqm

    73,954 EGP/sqm