3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sarai, page 18

975 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    11,413,000 EGP

    S Villa in Sheya residence prime location - Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    53,834 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Z Villa for sale in SaraI, one million pounds

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقه في سراي في اس 1 بافضل فيو ومش مجروحه

    ERE logo image

3

    2

    179 sqm

    26,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Sarai-Under Market Price Apt 169m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    29,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,126,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a 50% discount,

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    43,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms ready to move with prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    50,641 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    S Villa for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Sarai Compound,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    269 sqm

    50,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    S Villa Sarai Installment very prim location 212m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    51,886 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    twin house ready to move prime location in sarai

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    4

    269 sqm

    52,044 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    890,000 EGP

    Receive your 3-story villa in Sarai Compound immed

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,933 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,350,000 EGP

    Villa in Sarai Lowest Price With Large Garden Area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,390,000 EGP

    Very prime location Apartment with pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    43,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,400,000 EGP

    S villa corner early delivery in sarai for sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    239 sqm

    47,698 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ready t move -amazing view next Madinaty

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Very prime location with pool view-sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with prime location-Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    165m with North-Facing Direction and Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,429,585 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with a garden 120 sqm

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    50,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Sarai Prime Location Best Price

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    237 sqm

    71,729 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale: 182 square meters of small floor space i

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed nice view 2nd floor for sale sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – Elan Phase

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    34,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,171,817 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms - over 12 years installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    126 sqm

    88,665 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms ( 665,000 down payment )

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    126 sqm

    65,079 EGP/sqm