3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sarai, page 21

975 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Fully Furnished - Sarai S2

    Susqual Management logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    9,555,000 EGP

    35% Cash disc ZVilla in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,700 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    13,250,000 EGP

    Standalone in Sarai Compound, Mostakbal City cash

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    66,919 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    14,628,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Deliver In 2027 With 10% In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,650,000 EGP

    Standalone in Sarai Mostakbal City cash disc 50%

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    66,571 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    9,508,200 EGP

    Villa Ready To Deliver In 2027 In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    150 sqm

    63,388 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    9,144,000 EGP

    Duplex Ready To Deliver In 2027 In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    43,132 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    14,068,000 EGP

    Duplex Ready To Deliver In 2027 With 10% In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    66,358 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,925,000 EGP

    47% Cash disc Standalone in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    68,142 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,844,000 EGP

    47% Cash disc Townhouse in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    49,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ultra super lux open view apt

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,073,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | Sarai Mostakbal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    6,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 3 rooms, prime location,

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,032 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,023,000 EGP

    Install. Cash Price Over 8Year+Get Villa In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    150 sqm

    53,486 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR for sale in Sarai with cash discount

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,750,000 EGP

    Standalone with 50% disc in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    67,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,927,330 EGP

    Luxury Corner Apartment INSTALLMENTS IN SARAI

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,231,105 EGP

    Apartment in Esse Residence sarai - installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    69,892 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,023,000 EGP

    Discount 43% Villa In Sarai Install. Up To 12Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    53,486 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    50% disc APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,535,700 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai with garden 200 M

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    52,331 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    بنتاهوس الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في سراي

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    7,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Sarai Mostakbal City cash disc 50%

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm