3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sarai, page 23

975 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    14,700,000 EGP

    ZVilla in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,073,000 EGP

    Discount 43% APT In Sarai Install. Up To 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    38,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,073,000 EGP

    At Discount 43% GET APT In Sarai Over 8 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    38,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,073,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Y 1st Time In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    38,725 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Standalone in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    198 sqm

    133,838 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    23,300,000 EGP

    Standalone with 5% D.P in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    133,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,073,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Year+GET APT In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    38,431 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Standalone with 10% D.P in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse with 10% D.P in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    3bed APT for sale in New Cairo, installments 12 Y.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    74,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APT 3BR in prime location in sarai mostakbal city

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Standalone in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    134,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    1,650,000 EGP

    209 m duplex in Sarai , right next to Madinti

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    1,700,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden in Sarai Compound on the Suez

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    10,759 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    67,938 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Svilla For Sale At Sarai View Landscape Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    33,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,927,330 EGP

    Luxury Corner Apartment 175m in Esse Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,461,847 EGP

    155m 3Bedroom Fully Finished Apartment in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    73,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    33,712 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai phase Elan delievery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    15,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City 5% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa with greenery view ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm