3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sarai, page 17

975 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,642,600 EGP

    Apartment 155sqm | Great Price | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    170sqm Apartment | Best Price | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,457,500 EGP

    Apartment 170sqm| Great Price | Prime View | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    37,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 179sqm| Prime View | Great Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    25,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Apartment 164sqm | Hot Deal | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 146sqm | Prime View | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    146 sqm

    42,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,903,600 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125m, Special price, Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    31,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 169m | Prime Location | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,124,897 EGP

    Apartment 133sqm | Prime View | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    15,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,150,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale 155m, Special price, Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    78,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,350,000 EGP

    Townhouse 160sqm | Great Price | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    89,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    148sqm Hot Deal Apt, Prime Clubhouse View In Sarai

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,242,375 EGP

    212sqm S Villa | Great Price | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    67,181 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    13,705,568 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APT BAHARY+Garden 75m/DP 10% INST 8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    75,721 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    standalone very prime location for sale in sarai

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    50,505 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment for Sale in Sarai _ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    33,431 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Lagoon &Landscape View

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    160 M double view apartment in Sarai Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 155 m² double view in Sarai Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    own your apartment with best price in prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,804 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale a half price in sarai new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    158 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Mostakbal City - Installments: 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Sarai apartment for sale finishing ultra super lux

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    46,646 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai, 169 m ready to move

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    33,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 169m sale Sarai Mostakbal City

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,023 EGP/sqm