3 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 6

182 properties
  • 12

    Duplex

    8,040,000 EGP

    Live in the Future with Bloomfields by Tatweer Mis

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,733 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    6,300,000 EGP

    Experience a New Lifestyle Concept at Bloomfields.

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    8,052,945 EGP

    A Lifestyle Surrounded by Nature & Open Spaces

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,211 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    6,300,000 EGP

    Experience a New Lifestyle Concept at Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل دوبلكس بسعر زمان استلام فوري في بلوم فيلدز

3

    4

    283 sqm

    38,869 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Bloomfields Mostakbal City

3

    3

    283 sqm

    38,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,200,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in bloomfields mostakbal city

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,400,000 EGP

    Invest in the Future with Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,950,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden ForSale Under Market Price Good View

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    30,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,600,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden ForSale Under Market Price Best View

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    31,020 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    7,300,000 EGP

    Duplex roof with the lowest price at l'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    5

    265 sqm

    27,547 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex 3 Master Bedrooms 245m + 60m Garden

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    7,600,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    6

    245 sqm

    31,020 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    7,300,000 EGP

    A Roof Duplex for sale in L'Avenir Ready to move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    5

    265 sqm

    27,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,627,000 EGP

    Duplex Roof for Sale–Bloomfields | Private Terrace

    Beltone logo image

3

    4

    238 sqm

    44,651 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    7,300,000 EGP

    Duplex roof for sale ready to move at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    5

    265 sqm

    27,547 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    5,750,000 EGP

    بنت هوس جاهز للسكن سعر مميز فى جرين سكوير

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    28,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with Roof in Green Square prime location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    33,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,900,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden For Sale BestView Under market Price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    4

    225 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,300,000 EGP

    Duplex Roof For Sale BestView & under Market Price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    265 sqm

    27,547 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale 225m in Green Square Ready To Move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    7,600,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden for sale in L'Avenir 245m Garden65m

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    31,020 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    7,885,000 EGP

    دوبلكس ارضى جاهز للسكن استلام فورى فى جرين سكوير

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,044 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden For sale in Green square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    8,444,880 EGP

    Duplex Ground For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    37,532 EGP/sqm