3 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 3

182 properties
  • 12

    Duplex

    11,850,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex Soon Delivery with Downpayment 5M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    59,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,850,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex Soon Delivery with Downpayment 5M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    59,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Duplex Garden Landscape View Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    375 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    6,900,000 EGP

    Duplex 285m With Garden125m Best View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex 2nd+3rd floor Prime location

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,523 EGP/sqm

  • Montenapoleone

    Launch price:

    9,667,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Reportage Egypt
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,MonteNapoleone

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,160,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex lowest price prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    27,623 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex unit Compound: L'Avenir Location: Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    18,355,000 EGP

    Ready 260m Duplex. Lowest Price/m. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    70,596 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    650,000 EGP

    209 m duplex with garden in Sarai next madinti

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    3,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,706,752 EGP

    Duplex For Sale in Bloom Fields Ready to Move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    283 sqm

    37,833 EGP/sqm

  • Bloomfields

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Bloomfields

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Duplex

    6,700,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بجاردن مرحلة فيلات بسعر مميز

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    23,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground duplex for sale at green square mostakbl

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex + garden ready to move L'avenir.

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex in a prestigious compound

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    9,300,000 EGP

    Best price for a duplex in Lakeside Bloomfields

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,429,585 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with a garden 120 sqm

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    50,876 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    800,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex, 225 sq m, for sale in Green S

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    225 sqm

    3,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,800,000 EGP

    Duplex In The Lakes With Garden 110m-Mostaqbal

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    800,000 EGP

    Duplex 209m with garden, in Sarai NEW CAIRO

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    3,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    21,197,000 EGP

    lowest down paymen fully finished duplex with gard

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    266 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in green Square Mostakbl city

    Sky Home logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,788,424 EGP

    Lowest Price Duplex with Garden Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    283 sqm

    38,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    7,524,510 EGP

    Duplex With Garden - Lowest Price - installment 6Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    47,028 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    14,805,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Haptown | Prime Location

    Beltone logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    330 sqm

    44,863 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    14,805,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Haptown | Prime Location

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    330 sqm

    44,863 EGP/sqm