3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 38

1,027 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apt. 160m for resale pool view patio casa

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    DP0%+instal550k=home(134m)finishd,theres RTM units

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    4,104 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند جنة مصر الشروق ارضي فيو جاردن مرت

    Smartex logo image

    Al Shabab Road, 4th Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last 164 m, 3bd +large garden ReadyToMove installm

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last 164 m, 3bd +large garden ReadyToMove installm

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in El Shorouk Compounds - Shorouk City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,773,200 EGP

    Apartment of 284 meters in a villa inside compound

    الوسيط للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    284 sqm

    20,328 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 220m GF apartment Wesal views

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة 237م داخل فيلا خطوات من نادى جرين هيلز

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

3

    3

    237 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الشروق الاولي 190م اول دور فيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الشروق الحي السابع 210م اول بلكونه فيو

    Smartex logo image

    Street 100, 3rd Neighborhood, 7th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع حي التاسع 180م بجوار كارفور الرابط الاول

    Smartex logo image

    Street 23, 2nd Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    PRIME Ground Apt.130m | Greenery View| Deliv 2026

    LEVERAGE logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    40,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    3,400,000 = Ready To Move - Location + VIP View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,967,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in IVY IRIS

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    47,706 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,855,000 EGP

    Apartment 189 Fully finished for sale in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    62,724 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,770,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Terraces 236m in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    236 sqm

    32,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع بالشروق _الحي الرابع _ بجوار طريق السويس

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 270م الترا سوبر لوكس -6مليون - فوري

    Smartex logo image

    Street 11, 1st Neighborhood, 1st District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس بالحي التالت غرب ارضي

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,160,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند وصال (Wesal)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    55,515 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس بحري امامي ارضي بجاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحي التامن 170م بجوار سعودي و BUE

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,474,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمباوند وصال متشطبه الترا سوبر لوكس

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    49,267 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    172متر + 90 جاردن كمبوند وصال - قسط حتي 2032

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    57,558 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند البانوراما الشروق ارضي بجاردن

    Smartex logo image

    Panorama Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    30,075 EGP/sqm