3 bedroom Apartments for sale in 3rd District West

43 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a clear sea view / 176m² / in the t

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بكمبوند بالشروق لظروف السفر 4 مليون

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    متفوتش الفرصه شقه لقطه للبيع برايم لوكيشن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقه في الحي الثالث غرب تبه الوزير

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    for sale in the third district, east of Shorouk

    Smartex logo image

    3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    15,217 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    200 sqm super deluxe apartment in the Third Distri

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع فى الشروق 215م استلام فوري دقيقتين من مدينتى

    Loaloat Al Shorouk, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,395 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالحي التاني غرب تسهيلات

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    18,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment Fully Finished 175m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis Residence, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    165م متكررجانبى الحى التالت غرب فورى من المطور قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    شقة 202م بارقي احياء الفيلات خلف الجامعه الفرنسية

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    20,495 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    خطوات من تراس مول شقة 210م واجهة بحرى فورى وتقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه210م امامى بحرى الحى التالت غرب استلام فورى قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    شقة165م جانبي بالحي التالت غرب خطوات نادي هليوبليس

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move in Sherouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment around Heliopolis Sherouk

    We are consultancy logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    32,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt with private garden for sale in wady alrabeaa

    Redefine logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    32,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    شقة 202م بحري دقيقة من تراس مول تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    210م متكررامامى بحرى الحى التالت غرب فورى بتسيهلات

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ground apt 3 bed fully finished mins to suez road

    Smartex logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    29,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in spring valley

    Smartex logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    A bargain apartment in front of Al-Shorouk Mall te

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,395 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع ادوار متكرره _ مساحات مختلفه _ تسهيلات

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    21,039 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الشروق خطوات من الاوسط وتيراس مول

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه في الحي الثالث غرب علي الاوسط مباشر نص تشطيب

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,395 EGP/sqm

2