3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 33

1,027 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    150م جانبى خلفى دوراول المنطقة الاولى بجوار كارفور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    شقه ٢١٠ متر دور تاني عماره ٨٢ المنطقه الخامسه

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    250 م- تبة الوزير - متكرر - فيو مفتوح

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    in Al Shorouk City Al Nadi neighborhood

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished basement apartment for sale in Neighbo

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 12, 1st Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    133 م -تقسيم داخلي ممتاز -غير مجروحة كاملة الخدمات

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    15,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Great Apartment For Sale Elshrouk Villat 1st floor

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    20,572 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Elshourok city 245m garden view

    Impact Investments logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    15,306 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Patio Casa in El Shorouk

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    شقة 202م بحري دقيقة من تراس مول تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    254م امامى الحى التانى شرق بجوارنادى جرين هيلزقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    18,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    155م ارضى امامى الخامسه عمارات جوار كمبوندحسن علام

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    155م ارضى امامى الخامسه عمارات جوار كمبوندحسن علام

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المنطقه الرابعه

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    12,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالمنطقه الاولي عمارات لوكشين برايم فيو

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    مشروع 84 في المنطقه الخامسه عمارات

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the most prestigious neigh

    Smartex logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Wasal Residence Compound Ar

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    57,660 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,982,000 EGP

    Apartment 162m ONLY 5% Down payment Livyn Shorouk

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,387 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,970,000 EGP

    Own your Apt. with inst. up to 10 Y - LIVYN Shoruk

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Second floor 170 m in shrouk view shrouk club

    Smartex logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    Lowest price apart, 148m for sale over 10Y - Livyn

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    in shrouk Al Shabab Road 210m finish first floor

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    الحي الثاني شرق 160م نص تشطيب دور اول ناصيه حديقه

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    Al Shabab Road, 4th Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,562 EGP/sqm