3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 29

1,024 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Finished Resale Apartment in Wasal Compound 160m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Wesal, El Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Finished Resale Apartment in Wasal Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,080,000 EGP

    Pay 30%, get a 25% discount, & Start after 2 years

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    52,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالحي الثالث شرق فيلات

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    Ahmed Farid St., 6th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    24,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه متشطبه دور اول علوي لحي الثالث شرق فيلات

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    20,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    Ground floor APR with garden for sale in Alshrouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالفرش ةالاجهزه فيو جاردن المنطقه الاولي

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه لبيع الحي التالت شرق علي الاوسط مباشره فيو

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    15,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment semi finished-in heliopolis residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis Residence, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    31,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Al Burouj Compoud

    Gold Routes logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    35,853 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق الحي التاني 150م امامي بحري

    Smartex logo image

    Neighborhood A, 2nd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    15,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,050 EGP

    typical apartment prime location in wesal views

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بانوراما الشروق 240م بجوار النادي

    Smartex logo image

    Panorama Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 250m at the best price in El Shourok

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    14,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المنطقه السادسه المجاوره 2

    Smartex logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق منطقه سادسة متشطبه اول دور

    Smartex logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جنه مصر الشروق 130م متشطبه فيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on the 2nd floor in the 7th District

    الوسيط للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    CORNER Apartment 132m with A/Cs | Deliv. Aug 2026

    LEVERAGE logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,873,527 EGP

    Best View, (((((33% DISCOUNT)))& Delivery 2027

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    32,997 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,211,459 EGP

    10% DP, Great View & 25% OFF, Delivery 2027

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    37,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,438,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bedroom At Low Price in Shorouk 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمساحة 170 متر داخل كمبوند راقي بموقع مم

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمبوند وصال – موقع راقي وإطلالة

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm