3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 26

1,026 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment with Private Garden in El Sh

    El Hefny Group logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment 3bed fully finshed behind sodic

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,218,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in the center of El Shorouk

    The Map Investments logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    35,496 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,171,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Shorouk

    Feeds logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    20,458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    A fantastic 3-bedroom apartment with a sea view an

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    fully finished with all appliances ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    39,560 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own in El Shorouk.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    6th Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    25,966 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,957,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale hotel finishing in Al shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    51,535 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Al Burouj

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه في موقع مميز في الشروق قريبه من الخدمات

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,060 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in SHROUK

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Street 80, 3rd Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Last Ready Apartment. Maadi View. Finished + ACs

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in El Shorouk In the Villas

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Street 700, 5th Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Patio Compound, Shorouk.

    Feeds logo image

    El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    A bargain apartment in front of Al-Shorouk Mall te

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,395 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بمدينة الشروق – فيو جاردن

    Golden Vision logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment, 6-year installments.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apartment ultra super lux 3rd floor in wesal

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع باحي النادي تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع بالحي التالت شرق فيو مفتوح

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    16,444 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالحي التاني شرق تقسيط علي سنه

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق المنطقه الاولي 180-3\4 تشطيب

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    13,055 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    للبيع 165 م - تشطيب سوبر لوكس - فيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الشروق في الاولي 150م اول دور بحري

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm