3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 14

1,031 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Luxurious Apartment Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment Fully Finished 175m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis Residence, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,630,000 EGP

    Apt with Prime location over looking landscape

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    62,532 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view fully finished apt 15yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    270 m² / District 3 East / the most upscale neighb

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقه في ارقي مناطق الشروق برايم لوكيشن نص تشطيب

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,055 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive Price | Instant Deliver

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    18,035 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المنطقه السادسه بالقرب من كافة الخدما

    Smartex logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    19,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,983,407 EGP

    3BR With Garden Delivered Semi Finished Maadi View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    57,850 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj, all installments

    The Broker EG logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه تشطيب سوبر لوكس المنطقة السابعه دور ارضي 190م

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه خلفي 150م نص تشطيب تقسيط علي سنه بسعر الكاش

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة دور رابع نص تشطيب خالصه تصالح امامية 3 غرف

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه ١٨٠م نص تشطيب واجهه أماميه منطقه ثامنه دور 4

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    الحي الثالث شرق شقه دور ثالث مبنيه رحصه وليس تصالح

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه أماميه حي نادي هليوبوليس دوراول نص تشطيب

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقه دور رابع تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس علي فيووو جاردن

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس المنطقه السادسه دور ثاني

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    25,414 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقه 220م² تشطيب سوبر لوكس المنطقه التاسعه

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    6th Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه دور ثالث امامي تشطيب سوبر لوكس منطقه السادسه

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    Street 61, 6th Area West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس دور ثالث الحي الاول شرق

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه نص روووف للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس 300م²+100م²تراس

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment for sale in wesal shrouk

    clear scope logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in front of Madinaty in Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm