3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 19

1,024 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Double View Garden -Ready

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,974,523 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Bourouj Shorouk City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    46,496 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جنة مصر الشروق فيو جاردن مميزة

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj , Courtyard , RTM

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    210 sqm Apartment – 24-Month Plan

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Get your 210 sqm apartment now in a prime location

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Shabab Road, 4th Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    220 sqm apartment – prime location , great deal

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment around Heliopolis Sherouk

    We are consultancy logo image

    Heliopolis Residence, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    32,163 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    north facing landscape view 15y instllamen -talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale inPatio Casa Immediate delivery

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    down payment 500k in Shorouk with La Vista Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with ac's at al burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    49,621 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    Own an apartment now in El Shorouk City.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest 3 bedrooms Ready to move Next to Patio casa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Merida, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,036,000 EGP

    RTM apartment with installments over 6 years

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    59,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    down payment 700k next to Open Air Mall installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240 متر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240 متر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    apartment ultra super lux in wesal views for sale

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه ارضي بجاردن للبيع في كمبوند وصال ريزدينس

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment 2nd floor ultra super lux in wesal views

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shorouk City – 7th District

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    18,617 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف الشروق منطقة اولي 135م بجوار مون يارد

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive price | Immediate recei

    Smartex logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm