3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Shorouk City, page 13

1,031 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    for sale with kitchen ac's view pool patio casa

    Smartex logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    for sale luxurious apt fully finished open view

    Smartex logo image

    Panorama Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    F.F Apartment 164m Ready to move 3M DP or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - direct view of the landscape

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    34,589 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Garden duplex 197m for sale finished in Al Shorouk

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    82,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    appartment fully finished with 6 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    appartment fully finished with 6 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement, direct

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    18,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden view in Maadi View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    31,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Park Side El Shorouk 133m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,198,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden RTM Fully - F

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    99,989 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه في المنطق السابعة ارقي مناطق الشروق فيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,787 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Corner apt, landscape view, fully finished, El Bor

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    134 sqm

    68,656 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in the Fifth District, directly on the

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    18,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a large disc installments

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    59,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apt semi finished mins to madinity

    Smartex logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,464,000 EGP

    253 sqm apt + large terrace, finished, immediate,

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    49,264 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر لقطة في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment with Internal View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,050,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Prime location in Al Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    178 sqm

    56,460 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    luxury apt semi finished lowest price granda life

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,880,000 EGP

    Prime location Ground duplex semi finished 360m2

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    55,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    USL Finishing APT+ Garden 64% Dis Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished With Ac’s with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Garden apartment, finished, immediate delivery, El

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    94,505 EGP/sqm