3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 63

12,042 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 206m for sale / Inst. - Water Way

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Waterway East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    64,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished installments in Swan Lake

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,622,470 EGP

    Loft for Sale | 3 Bedrooms + Garden in a Prime Loc

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    111,440 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    200sqm prime location ready to move @ patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,740,543 EGP

    Apartment in Solay, prime location, only 5% DP

    Smart Move logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,289 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Apartment for Sale in VGK New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Acs In Water Way Compound

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Apartment 215 sqm Bahary 288 sqm garden

    MD Signature logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    86,046 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    204sqm apartment premium loc-facingnorth@lake view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    75,980 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,610,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery North-Facing

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    24,521 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in Dar Misr - Al Qarnafel

    iFound Property logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    29,927 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    APT 3BD 155m RTM IN Stone Residence 5YRS INST

    Selection Code logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Prime Loc Garden Apt- finished- IN SODIC VILLETTE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Apt finished in Villette V-Residence

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    53,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    Large 3 Bedrooms at Prime Location -Early Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    39,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Prime Loc Apt flexi Finished-3br in Villette Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apt Resale Finished In Villette Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square view landscape

    The Broker EG logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    45,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,837,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Mivida At Low Price Over 10Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,354 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Sodic Eastown, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    98,930 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment FOR SALE FULLY FINSHED_ prime location

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Last garden Standalone Apt Finished-Villette Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,717,000 EGP

    Luxury Lagoon View Apartment For Sale In Palm Hils

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    73,936 EGP/sqm