3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 405

11,832 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    3,934,000 EGP

    Apartment 158m For sale in icon over 10 years inst

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    24,898 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed East Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    44,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,530,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City, 165m, 3BR, 3BA

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    prime i villa in mv- new cairo for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment opportunity Fully Finished Patio 7

    views investment logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Water Features | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,817 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in wadi degla lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | 164-Meters | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment corner for sale Ready to move

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,176 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro | Delivered

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown with private garden

    Premises logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    47,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    10Y Installments - APT in 5th Settlement for sale

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    216 sqm Apartment for Sale in Acacia Compound

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished offer 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment finished 5% dp over 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in mv- new cairo for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    33,519 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 150 for sale in lagoon with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,354 EGP/sqm