3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 299

11,832 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address East Compound

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    45,029 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Fifth Square – Ready to Move

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,260,727 EGP

    With installment Last Apartment At Mivida for Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    90,845 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Bait Alwatan - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,547,000 EGP

    شقة 161م واجهة امامي استلام فوري بقسط على سنتين

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    28,242 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    3BR Finished | Address East | Ready

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,780,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment At PHNC View Landscap

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    52,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Finished Home 1.5% Down Over 10 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    94,871 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بكمبوند مونتن فيو اي سيتي سوبر لوكس

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,185,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Swan Lake by Hassan Allam

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    7,645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment for Sale in Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 175m ready to move lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Flat apt overlooking huge central park open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    47,453 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,621,500 EGP

    Special Offer Own, your unit with Garden 1M,DP- 5y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Finished Home 1.5% Down Over 10 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    94,871 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Salein theaddress East Primelocation

    Realtors logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Finished Home 1.5% Down Over 10 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    94,871 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,057,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m Viewgarden Prime lcation low price

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    59,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for Sale Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment with installments view pocket

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    77,976 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Are you Ready to Move after1 year? with Good Price

    Premium Homes logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    With DP 695K Own 3-BR Apt near Hyde Park,New Cairo

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    26,265 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden ready to move

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Stone Residence | Ready to Move Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm