3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 282

11,883 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment Palm Hills New Cairo 160m

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    44,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,319,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Beit Al Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,026,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Lake View 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    93,038 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Receive now apartment in Stone Residence Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    49,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,852,000 EGP

    Apartment 181 m² for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    82,055 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Full finished Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own finished apartment+AC in DISTRICT5 Prime View

    Property  Hills. logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED MARAKEZ LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Saada Living: Finished Units, 5% Down Only

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m with a prime view in Patio Oro

    Property  Hills. logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready for delivery in Fifth square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,230,000 EGP

    WITH AMAZING VIEW APARTMENT 3 BR FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    90,684 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,026,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Lake View 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    93,038 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,336,000 EGP

    Apartment 181 m² for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    73,679 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Homes in Saada, Flexible Payments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    82,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,751,570 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished 3BR Apartment with Open View

    Element Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    70,792 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor with prime view in La Vista El Patio

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | 3BR Apartment in Mountain View iCity

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Move-in Ready Units in Saada, Pay Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,852,000 EGP

    Apartment 181 m² for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    82,055 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,336,000 EGP

    Apartment 181 m² for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    73,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida – Spacious 3 Bedrooms

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    112,745 EGP/sqm