3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 27

12,040 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR With DP 390K Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Own a Apartment 3 BR - DP 335K -Installment 8Years

    Towers Map logo image

3

    2

    119 sqm

    56,302 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,695,000 EGP

    Apartment FINISHED With ACs Kitchen READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    54,964 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime Location

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 New Cairo | Prime

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    67,287 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Villette V residence finished ACs prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 165m 3BR District 5 RTM

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    60,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RTM Elegant Garden Apartment with Luxury Finishes

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in SwanLake Residence next Saad

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,545,842 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in District 5 –

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    76,205 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Taj City – Open View

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Semi Furnished + AC`s

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    89,247 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 243m at IRIS swan lake Fully finished+AC

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Very premium facade Open view of pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 3 bed in palm hills Over 10 years

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment ForSale View Pool Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,200,000 EGP

    luxury apartment 5%DP 10y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    107,766 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished 5% DP 10y installment NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    101,156 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 10% DP beside to alahly club NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    20,190,000 EGP

    apartment GF fully finished 5% DP in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    116,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment with very Prime Location

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 200M2 for sale In MVHP prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment garden in Patio oro3M Down payment

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3BR Ap type A wide view for sale dar masr Koronfel

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm